200 Club Monthly Winners

Our October Winners!
 
Congratulations to John Seebeck and Claire Maskey who came 1st, 2nd and 3rd in the October 200 Club draw ! They are pictured here with Aaron, Aston & Joey who pulled out the winning numbers (109, 22 & 40).
Our February Winners!
 
1st Prize  £25 - no.52 - Mrs V Quinn, Reception & Year 3 parent
 
2nd Prize £15 - no.76 - Mrs L Clough, Year 1 & Year 4 parent
 
3rd Prize  £10 - no.56 - Mrs R Ramsay, Alumni
Our January Winners!
 
1st Prize  £25 - no.4 - P L Power, Alumni
 
2nd Prize £15 - no.117 - Mrs K Malone, Year 1 & Year 3 Grandparent
 
3rd Prize  £10 - no.10 - Mr N Baker, Reception & Year 3 Grandparent
Our December Winners!
 
1st Prize  £25 - no.78 - Mr N Baker, Reception & Year 3 Grandparent
 
2nd Prize £15 - no.19 - Mrs C Egan, Year 3 Parent
 
3rd Prize  £10 - no.84 - Mrs A Butler, Year 1 & Year 3 Parent
Our November Winners!
 
1st Prize  £25 - no.102 - Mrs P Marley, Year 2 & Year 6 Grandparent
 
2nd Prize £15 - no.66 - Mrs E Smith, Year 3 Grandparent
 
3rd Prize  £10 - no.124 - Mrs V Quinn, Rec & Year 3 Parent
Our October Winners!
 
1st Prize  £25 - no.109 - Mr & Mrs Seebeck, Year 3 parents
 
2nd Prize £15 - no.90 - Mr & Mrs Nicholas, Year 1 & Year 3 parents
 
3rd Prize  £10 - no.57 - Mr & Mrs Welsh, Alumni
Our September Winners!
 
1st Prize  £25 - no.17 - Louise Maughan Drawn by Ava, Year 3
 
2nd Prize £15 - no.15 - Jane Arthur Drawn by Ethan, Year 5
 
3rd Prize  £10 - no.39 - Sylvia Carruthers Drawn by Oliver, Reception
Our August Winners!
 
1st Prize  £25 - no.190 - Rachel Baker
 
2nd Prize £15 - no.74 - Alison Long
 
3rd Prize  £10 - no.135 - Elaine McLeod
 
Our July Winners!
 
1st Prize  £25 - no.5 - Alison & Barry Slater
 
2nd Prize £15 - no.41 - Gary Duncan
 
3rd Prize  £10 - no.65 - Lucy Marley
 
 
 
 
Our June Winners!
 
1st Prize  £25 - no.90 - Sarah Nicholas
 
2nd Prize £15 - no.82 - Christine Murtagh
 
3rd Prize  £10 - no.98 - Tracey Allen-Baker
 
 
 
Our May Winners!
 
1st Prize  £25 - no.72 - L M Dolphin
 
2nd Prize £15 - no.20 - Elizabeth Turnbull
 
3rd Prize  £10 - no.153 - P L Power
 
Our April Winners!
 
1st Prize  £25 - no.40 - John Seebeck (Y2 Parent) Drawn by Jessica, Reception
 
2nd Prize £15 - no.21 - Rachel & Neil Ramsay (Alumni Parents) Drawn by Guy, Reception
 
3rd Prize  £10 - no.18 - Tracey Allen-Baker (Alumni Parent) Drawn by Esme, Reception
 
 
Our March Winners!
 
1st Prize  £25 - no.196 - Jane Arthur (Y2 Parent) Drawn by Elisha, Y2
 
2nd Prize £15 - no.100 - Tamasin McQueen (Y3 Parent) Drawn by Jessica, Y2
 
3rd Prize  £10 - no.17 - Louise Maughan (Y2 Parent) Drawn by Aaron, Y2